Sterkrader Schülerliga 2017-18

Tabelle nach dem 8. Turnier, 9. April 2018

Pl.NameSp.PkteBhlzTeamKatRtg
1Joris Minneken402981,0957,5Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymn.W672
2Swantje Minneken402962,5948,5Sophie-Scholl-Gymn.W672
3Annika Labuda402902,0945,5Sophie-Scholl-Gymn.W665
4Carlos Sieben301786,7897,5MoltkeschuleG518
5Noah Segat151706,0930,5Friedrich-Ebert-Realsch.W581
6Jonas Beckmann301629,0866,0MoltkeschuleG509
7Daniel Klingels281623,6860,0Heinrich-Böll-Ges.W519
8Maximilian Piche341591,3884,5Friedrich-Ebert-Realsch.W483
9Gina Emmerich401565,0913,0Friedrich-Ebert-Realsch.W462
10Bünyamin Greca141563,1857,0Friedrich-Ebert-Realsch.W570
11Jason Emmerich401508,5914,5Friedrich-Ebert-Realsch.W462
12Ida Nowok201487,1816,0PestalozzischuleG523
13Lydia Wehling201415,1818,0PestalozzischuleG500
14Emilian Ergün151406,8829,0AugustaschuleW528
15Julian Tepper101346,2845,0Friedrich-Ebert-Realsch.W564
16Ennio Nigrelli101323,1822,0Friedrich-Ebert-Realsch.W532
17Ben Scheffer151299,3811,0Friedrich-Ebert-Realsch.W500
18Maximilian Brandenburg51277,6859,0Gesamtsch. SchermbeckW882
19Leif Nowok151253,3781,5PestalozzischuleG500
20Tobias Jansen241242,9760,5Sophie-Scholl-Gymn.W479
21Alexander Piche341224,4776,5DunkelschlagschuleG460
22Hannah Rösen71179,2813,0Gustav-Heinemann-Schulz.W518
23Marian Löchteken151111,4747,5PestalozzischuleG472
24Katharina Krüger151091,9734,5Gustav-Heinemann-Schulz.W460
25Julian Kutscher81057,4797,0Gustav-Heinemann-Schulz.G518
26Marlon Rohmert41050,1791,5Sophie-Scholl-Gymn.W500
27Rebecca Jansen101030,0747,5Sophie-Scholl-Gymn.W468
28Tyler Neuhaus171019,2730,0MelanchthonschuleG438
29Vinia Nigrelli9977,3742,0HirschkampschuleG450
30Franziska Königs2964,4799,0Friedrich-Ebert-Realsch. 500
31Maya Böing5951,8775,5HirschkampschuleG480
32Benedikt Piche33923,9722,0DunkelschlagschuleG406
33Ammar Alersan5889,0759,0AlsfeldschuleG460
34Lullu Alersan5877,9762,5AlsfeldschuleG460
35Emilia Krüger9876,2726,5MoltkeschuleG434
36Arne Lutz2811,9762,0KastellschuleG453
37Helen Borghoff18807,7675,0Friedrich-Ebert-Realsch.W400
38Badr Aliwe5801,3738,0AlsfeldschuleG440
39Leni Böing4758,6720,0HirschkampschuleG416
40Baran Baki5753,6723,5Grundsch. am MattlerbuschG420
41Elion Ramosaj5741,3719,0PestalozzischuleG420
42Jonas Bock4722,1733,5MoltkeschuleG416
43Mohammed Alersan5712,5720,0AlsfeldschuleG420
44Ben Kozielski13674,1668,5MoltkeschuleG370

G = Grundschule
W = Weiterführende Schule

image_print